Tricolori vinti dal 1946 – Campionati a squadre

  • 1951    SERIE B MASCHILE (Coppa Croce)
    Bitty Bergamo, Oscar Ebner, G. Vittorio Cauvin, Alberto Dellacroce, Vittorio Trombetta, Giovanni Bianchi
    Cap. Vincenzo De Maria
  • 1959    UNDER 16 FEMMINILE (Coppa Forlanini)
    Laura Dedone, Donatella Taroni
    Cap. Valentino Taroni
  • 1969    SERIE C FEMMINILE (Coppa Rode De Bellegarde)
    Paola Veroggio, Antonietta Verzelli, Marisa Deswaef
    Cap. Silvano Schenone
  • 1974    BABY DAVIS
    Fabio Moscino, Andrea Pomarici, Alessandra Schenone, Manuela Calabria, Titti Clavarino, Alberto Zizzini
    Cap. Sergio Podestà
  • 1974    SERIE C FEMMINILE
    Carla Mel, Anna Carbone, Bianca Scartezzini
    Cap. Sergio Podestà
  • 1974    CRITERIA RAGAZZI
    Carlo Tripodo, Massimo Dardano, Pierangelo Rodi
    Cap. Sergio Podestà
  • 1975    BABY DAVIS
    Fabio Moscino, Massimo Odling, Manuela Calabria
    Cap. Sergio Podestà
  • 1976    SERIE B FEMMINILE (Coppa Luzzatto)
    Carla Mel, Delia Biaggini, Marisa Deswaef
    Cap. Sergio Podestà
  • 1979    OVER 45 (Veterani)
    Lucio Perasso, Enrico Zanelli
    Cap.  Lucio Perasso
  • 1980    UNDER 14 FEMMINILE
    Alessandra Cambiaso, Linda Ferrando
    Cap. Antonio Bigliotti
  • 1981    SERIE A FEMMINILE
    Daniela Porzio, Carla Mel, Antonella Rosa, Patrizia Tolomei
    Cap. Sergio Podestà
  • 1981    SERIE C FEMMINILE
    Alessandra Cambiaso, Linda Ferrando, Paola Veroggio, Marisa Deswaef
    Cap. Antonio Bigliotti
  • 1983    SERIE A FEMMINILE
    Daniela Porzio, Frederique Thibault, Antonella Rosa, Rosalba Vido, Linda Ferrando
    Cap. Sergio Podestà
  • 1989    UNDER 18 FEMMINILE
    Cathy Caversazio, Barbara Garassino, Erika Giunio, Micaela Esposito
    Cap. Massimo Patti
  • 1990    UNDER 18 FEMMINILE
    Nathalie Baudone, Cathy Caversazio, Barbara Garassino, Ines Trenta
    Cap. Silvano Schenone
  • 1993    SERIE C MASCHILE
    Federico Ceppellini, Filippo Ceppellini, Elio Inserra, Fabio Moscino, Alessandro Nadasi, Cristiano Boschiroli, Marco Lavagnino, Marco Fossati
    Cap. Silvano Schenone
  • 1995    UNDER 14 FEMMINILE
    Laura Dell’Angelo, Elena Cordano, Mara Santangelo
    Cap. Enzo Vattuone
  • 1997    UNDER 16 FEMMINILE
    Laura Dell’Angelo, Elena Cordano, Chiara Ciabatti
    Cap. Enzo Vattuone
  • 1999    UNDER 14 FEMMINILE
    Alice Botto, Martina Stigliano, Carolina Launo, Antonia Novelli
    Cap. Enzo Vattuone
  • 1999    UNDER 18 FEMMINILE
    Laura Dell’Angelo, Elena Cordano, Chiara Ciabatti
    Cap. Enzo Vattuone
  • 2010    UNDER 12 FEMMINILE
    Costanza Pera, Debora Ginocchio, Camilla Ciaccia
    Cap. Elio Inserra
  • 2013    UNDER 14 FEMMINILE
    Camilla Ceppellini, Debora Ginocchio, Camilla Ciaccia, Francesca Figura
    Cap. Elio Inserra